.

.

Renovado
LAMA compatibil SFP-LX-SM,1.25 G 10KM 1310nm SFP transceiver,1000base LX SFP module optice,DDM,conector LC,transport Gratuit

LAMA compatibil SFP-LX-SM,1.25 G 10KM 1310nm SFP transceiver,1000base LX SFP module optice,DDM,conector LC,transport

RON 35.30

În stoc
In stock

Selecția clientului